Symbool (CFDs) Exp Laatste Hoog Laag +/- +/-%
GoudDec 264,022.454,038.574,001.80-15.95-0.39%
KoperDec 266.61336.63186.5410+0.0713+1.09%
VS Koffie CDec 26295.33302.95294.40-5.62-1.87%
Brent-olieJan 27109.79111.90109.52-0.95-0.86%
Londen SuikerNov 26515.40529.70510.60-19.40-3.63%
ZilverDec 2653.35054.29052.730-0.991-1.82%
Kooldioxide-uitstootDec 2687.8388.4687.68-0.36-0.41%